Den 6 › 13.05.2017 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY Discus2 248.33 km 01:35:47 155.5 km/h 0 p 439 p 2.59 m/s 75.97 169 km/h 7 322 m 103.5% 13:08:25 01:35:49
2 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 248.33 km 01:36:47 153.9 km/h 0 p 432 p 3.44 m/s 94.48 159 km/h 6 255 m 108.07% 13:25:21 01:36:48
3 Finished Golden Eagle GE7 EAGLE Discus2 248.33 km 01:36:52 153.8 km/h 0 p 432 p 2.97 m/s 66.88 170 km/h 6 439 m 107.08% 13:37:36 01:36:55
4 Finished Martin Baran MOV OK-7103 LS8 248.33 km 01:37:35 152.7 km/h 0 p 427 p 1.93 m/s 95.3 165 km/h 7 223 m 104.81% 13:02:34 01:37:34
5 Finished Ruslan Shatov NEM NEMM LS8 248.33 km 01:38:35 151.1 km/h 0 p 420 p 2.14 m/s 97.93 161 km/h 4 371 m 106.43% 13:02:35 01:38:35
6 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 248.33 km 01:39:37 149.6 km/h 0 p 413 p 2.68 m/s 91.21 157 km/h 8 196 m 104.03% 13:13:54 01:39:37
7 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 248.33 km 01:40:06 148.9 km/h 0 p 410 p 2.08 m/s 89.62 162 km/h 5 343 m 103.87% 13:24:29 01:40:05
8 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 248.33 km 01:40:26 148.3 km/h 0 p 408 p 2.32 m/s 76.25 162 km/h 10 209 m 106.86% 13:05:51 01:40:28
9 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE Discus2 248.33 km 01:41:09 147.3 km/h 0 p 403 p 2.61 m/s 72.19 163 km/h 11 215 m 105.79% 13:23:44 01:41:10
10 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 248.33 km 01:42:18 145.6 km/h 0 p 396 p 2.51 m/s 82.89 161 km/h 8 230 m 107.32% 13:20:23 01:42:17
11 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 248.33 km 01:42:20 145.6 km/h 0 p 396 p 2.34 m/s 79.52 160 km/h 4 530 m 105.59% 13:16:19 01:42:20
12 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 LS8 248.33 km 01:42:31 145.3 km/h 0 p 395 p 2.25 m/s 79.61 160 km/h 8 256 m 107.44% 13:06:59 01:42:31
13 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 248.33 km 01:43:09 144.4 km/h 0 p 391 p 2.34 m/s 77.79 161 km/h 8 274 m 108.27% 13:12:14 01:43:09
14 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL LS8 248.33 km 01:45:39 141 km/h 0 p 376 p 1.85 m/s 133.01 144 km/h 6 142 m 105.39% 13:39:19 01:45:39
15 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 248.33 km 01:45:47 140.8 km/h 0 p 376 p 2.22 m/s 68.58 162 km/h 10 260 m 104.05% 13:03:45 01:45:47
16 Finished Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 248.33 km 01:46:06 140.4 km/h 0 p 374 p 2.03 m/s 69.53 170 km/h 9 289 m 106% 13:03:03 01:46:06
17 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 248.33 km 01:46:17 140.2 km/h 0 p 373 p 2.49 m/s 82.33 150 km/h 7 267 m 109.33% 13:09:57 01:46:17
18 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 248.33 km 01:49:11 136.5 km/h 0 p 357 p 2.04 m/s 87.27 148 km/h 5 355 m 108.63% 13:21:16 01:49:13
19 Finished Mihaly Knausz KMI HA-5005 Discus2 248.33 km 01:50:00 135.4 km/h 0 p 352 p 1.86 m/s 65.34 165 km/h 9 321 m 107.06% 13:06:06 01:50:00
20 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 248.33 km 01:51:46 133.3 km/h 0 p 343 p 1.5 m/s 108.49 144 km/h 6 221 m 107.31% 13:07:04 01:51:46
21 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-6808 Discus2 248.33 km 01:52:05 132.9 km/h 0 p 342 p 2.45 m/s 61.89 153 km/h 9 339 m 107.2% 13:11:40 01:52:05
22 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Discus2 248.33 km 01:52:20 132.6 km/h 0 p 340 p 2.02 m/s 66.54 157 km/h 14 200 m 104.02% 13:05:23 01:52:20
23 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Discus2 248.33 km 01:53:50 130.9 km/h 0 p 333 p 1.89 m/s 66.2 163 km/h 12 252 m 107.98% 13:03:54 01:53:50
24 Finished Mathias Muench MMU D-2197 LS8 248.33 km 01:54:46 129.8 km/h 0 p 328 p 1.57 m/s 89.09 150 km/h 8 228 m 109.24% 13:04:55 01:54:46
25 Finished Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-1966 ASW28 248.33 km 01:57:33 126.7 km/h 0 p 315 p 1.57 m/s 100.18 142 km/h 8 200 m 111.15% 13:05:01 01:57:33
26 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 248.33 km 01:58:36 125.6 km/h 0 p 310 p 1.41 m/s 81.18 149 km/h 8 264 m 108.45% 13:04:47 01:58:35
27 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW28 248.33 km 02:03:45 120.4 km/h 0 p 288 p 1.89 m/s 92.4 135 km/h 6 299 m 112.67% 13:06:53 02:03:44
28 Finished Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 LS8 248.33 km 02:04:59 119.2 km/h 0 p 282 p 1.69 m/s 83.39 137 km/h 9 221 m 108.1% 13:06:22 02:04:58
29 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 LS8 248.33 km 02:21:02 105.7 km/h 1 p 223 p 1.17 m/s 69.48 150 km/h 16 169 m 118.34% 13:02:22 02:21:03
30 Finished Milos Kubicek UP EU-HIGH ASW28 248.3 km 02:32:07 97.9 km/h 0 p 216 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Finished Honza Matejcek JAN OK-2611 ASW28 248.3 km 02:46:46 89.3 km/h 0 p 216 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Landed Marty Ray SE N9SE LS8 149.1 km 0 p 129 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Landed Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 101.33 km 0 p 88 p 1.35 m/s 61.45 149 km/h 6 119 m 46.15% 13:03:58 00:49:03
34 Racing Simon ANDRE S86 F-CGKM ASW28 214 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Racing Jan Svetlik JS6 ARADAC ASW28 186.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Crashed Stefan Beach SCR SB-1961 LS8 114.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Crashed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 114 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Racing Vladimir Tishevsky TVA STORK Discus2 95.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%