Den 5 › 06.05.2017 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Quinten Hermans REA OO-QAS LS8 242.64 km 01:24:51 171.6 km/h 0 p 366 p 4.19 m/s 102.37 172 km/h 3 437 m 106.43% 13:20:54 01:24:52
2 Finished Golden Eagle GE7 EAGLE Discus2 242.64 km 01:28:49 163.9 km/h 0 p 340 p 3.47 m/s 184.08 155 km/h 1 222 m 110.76% 13:36:37 01:28:51
3 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY Discus2 242.64 km 01:29:07 163.4 km/h 0 p 338 p 4.06 m/s 121.34 162 km/h 4 264 m 109.06% 13:04:02 01:29:07
4 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 242.64 km 01:29:35 162.5 km/h 0 p 335 p 3.14 m/s 114.22 164 km/h 5 228 m 108.45% 13:14:17 01:29:35
5 Finished Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 242.64 km 01:30:03 161.7 km/h 0 p 333 p 3.22 m/s 135.02 159 km/h 2 416 m 104.23% 13:14:00 01:30:02
6 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 242.64 km 01:30:18 161.2 km/h 0 p 331 p 2.73 m/s 132.45 160 km/h 3 272 m 107.83% 13:24:24 01:30:20
7 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 242.64 km 01:30:25 161 km/h 0 p 330 p 3.3 m/s 215.91 153 km/h 1 221 m 104.22% 13:17:36 01:30:26
8 Finished Pawel Lis PLP SP-3679 Discus2 242.64 km 01:30:42 160.5 km/h 0 p 329 p 2.59 m/s 152.48 157 km/h 3 213 m 107.01% 13:08:18 01:30:43
9 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 242.64 km 01:31:02 159.9 km/h 0 p 327 p 0.94 m/s 229.42 154 km/h 1 47 m 109.99% 13:22:48 01:31:02
10 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 242.64 km 01:31:02 159.9 km/h 0 p 327 p 2.32 m/s 154.86 158 km/h 3 170 m 108.56% 13:32:05 01:31:02
11 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 242.64 km 01:31:13 159.6 km/h 0 p 326 p 3.12 m/s 150.56 153 km/h 4 138 m 106.06% 13:13:13 01:31:13
12 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 242.64 km 01:31:43 158.7 km/h 0 p 323 p 1.68 m/s 194.64 153 km/h 3 83 m 110.41% 13:09:08 01:31:43
13 Finished Ruslan Shatov NEM NEMM LS8 242.64 km 01:31:43 158.7 km/h 0 p 323 p 2.49 m/s 212.1 151 km/h 1 107 m 109.35% 13:10:42 01:31:43
14 Finished Martin Baran MOV OK-7103 LS8 242.64 km 01:33:23 155.9 km/h 0 p 313 p 2.16 m/s 146.28 155 km/h 3 228 m 108.03% 13:32:36 01:33:24
15 Finished Vladimir Tishevsky TVA STORK Discus2 242.64 km 01:33:27 155.8 km/h 0 p 313 p 2.29 m/s 165.14 154 km/h 3 195 m 108.23% 13:27:30 01:33:29
16 Finished Clemens Ceipek CC OE-CC Discus2 242.64 km 01:33:41 155.4 km/h 0 p 312 p 2.62 m/s 175.15 152 km/h 2 224 m 112.33% 13:11:23 01:33:41
17 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 242.64 km 01:35:12 152.9 km/h 0 p 303 p 2.43 m/s 161.77 150 km/h 3 162 m 109.33% 13:04:11 01:35:11
18 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Discus2 242.64 km 01:36:03 151.6 km/h 0 p 299 p 1.84 m/s 152.25 155 km/h 5 155 m 106.99% 13:11:07 01:36:03
19 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 242.64 km 01:36:07 151.4 km/h 0 p 298 p 3.73 m/s 125.41 153 km/h 6 180 m 108.28% 13:04:17 01:36:07
20 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 242.64 km 01:36:20 151.1 km/h 0 p 297 p 2.83 m/s 138.58 151 km/h 5 156 m 110.6% 13:03:04 01:36:21
21 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 242.64 km 01:38:33 147.7 km/h 0 p 286 p 2.49 m/s 153 148 km/h 4 173 m 112.74% 13:10:13 01:38:33
22 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 242.64 km 01:39:09 146.8 km/h 0 p 283 p 1.21 m/s 272.53 142 km/h 1 46 m 112.64% 13:16:26 01:39:09
23 Finished Jan Svetlik JS6 ARADAC ASW28 242.64 km 01:39:43 146 km/h 0 p 280 p 2.17 m/s 110.18 154 km/h 10 131 m 107.95% 13:10:11 01:39:45
24 Finished Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-1966 ASW28 242.64 km 01:39:48 145.9 km/h 0 p 279 p 2.02 m/s 210.98 146 km/h 3 100 m 108.28% 13:11:11 01:39:48
25 Finished Mathias Muench MMU D-2197 LS8 242.64 km 01:42:22 142.2 km/h 0 p 267 p 1.62 m/s 133.97 147 km/h 4 221 m 107.88% 13:12:33 01:42:22
26 Finished Mihaly Knausz KMI HA-5005 Discus2 242.64 km 01:42:30 142 km/h 0 p 267 p 1.7 m/s 120.67 157 km/h 9 137 m 110.82% 13:10:47 01:42:31
27 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-6808 Discus2 242.64 km 01:43:03 141.3 km/h 0 p 264 p 2.5 m/s 154.29 140 km/h 3 225 m 105.97% 13:12:56 01:43:02
28 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 LS8 242.64 km 01:48:01 134.8 km/h 0 p 242 p 0.35 m/s 215.6 147 km/h 6 33 m 114.4% 13:10:43 01:48:01
29 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 242.64 km 01:49:09 133.4 km/h 0 p 237 p 2.25 m/s 117.89 137 km/h 5 209 m 109.98% 13:02:42 01:49:11
30 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Discus2 242.64 km 01:54:54 126.7 km/h 0 p 215 p 1.48 m/s 90.31 146 km/h 16 124 m 104.65% 13:12:44 01:54:53
31 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL LS8 227 km 0 p 162 p 2.17 m/s 221.18 146 km/h 3 162 m 93.98% 13:28:02 01:46:00
32 Landed Honza Matejcek JAN OK-2611 ASW28 51 km 0 p 36 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Landed Milos Kubicek UP EU-HIGH ASW28 50.9 km 0 p 36 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Crashed Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 LS8 166.88 km 0 p 0 p 2.81 m/s 157.44 137 km/h 3 258 m 76.12% 13:09:00 01:16:22
35 Crashed Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW28 151.22 km 0 p 0 p -1.6 m/s 332 129 km/h 1 -93 m 67.64% 13:11:18 01:07:37
36 Racing Carlos Mikelsen CM EU-HIGH Discus2 90.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Racing Daniel Skoczylas DXS SP-3581 Discus2 52.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Crashed Simon ANDRE S86 F-CGKM ASW28 20.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%