Den 4 › 29.04.2017 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY Discus2 248.56 km 01:31:38 162.7 km/h 0 p 411 p 4.25 m/s 92.02 169 km/h 6 304 m 110.56% 13:12:48 01:31:41
2 Finished Quinten Hermans REA OO-QAS LS8 248.56 km 01:31:40 162.7 km/h 2 p 409 p 3.95 m/s 51.58 182 km/h 8 468 m 107.2% 13:06:53 01:31:40
3 Finished Golden Eagle GE7 EAGLE Discus2 248.56 km 01:31:52 162.3 km/h 0 p 409 p 2.99 m/s 67.07 176 km/h 8 326 m 106.16% 13:34:40 01:31:53
4 Finished Martin Dvorak CCC OK-9252 LS8 248.56 km 01:32:06 161.9 km/h 0 p 407 p 3.43 m/s 88.77 165 km/h 6 286 m 108.44% 13:02:23 01:32:06
5 Finished Pawel Lis PLP SP-3679 Discus2 248.56 km 01:32:34 161.1 km/h 0 p 403 p 2.85 m/s 136.62 160 km/h 3 267 m 108.12% 13:14:32 01:32:34
6 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 248.56 km 01:33:16 159.9 km/h 0 p 398 p 3.34 m/s 87.43 167 km/h 5 352 m 107.54% 13:15:58 01:33:16
7 Finished Alex Holswilder V3 G-NOOB Discus2 248.56 km 01:33:58 158.7 km/h 0 p 392 p 3.46 m/s 101.91 162 km/h 5 301 m 107.89% 13:09:55 01:33:59
8 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 248.56 km 01:34:08 158.4 km/h 0 p 391 p 3.46 m/s 114.17 157 km/h 6 185 m 107.68% 13:06:46 01:34:09
9 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 248.56 km 01:34:18 158.1 km/h 0 p 390 p 2.69 m/s 147.58 157 km/h 3 213 m 112.86% 13:11:42 01:34:17
10 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 248.56 km 01:34:25 157.9 km/h 0 p 389 p 2.74 m/s 149.58 154 km/h 1 556 m 106.59% 13:25:05 01:34:24
11 Finished OVIDIU FEDER ERA FEDERER LS8 248.56 km 01:35:02 156.9 km/h 0 p 384 p 3.62 m/s 61.14 172 km/h 10 307 m 108.53% 13:07:44 01:35:03
12 Finished Juliett Oscar JO FLOAT LS8 248.56 km 01:35:49 155.6 km/h 0 p 378 p 3.16 m/s 64.79 168 km/h 7 400 m 106.49% 13:29:02 01:35:50
13 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 248.56 km 01:36:08 155.1 km/h 0 p 376 p 0 m/s 240.87 148 km/h 0 --- m 111.05% 13:08:39 01:36:10
14 Finished Ruslan Shatov NEM NEMM LS8 248.56 km 01:36:20 154.8 km/h 0 p 374 p 1.39 m/s 227.56 151 km/h 2 61 m 110.2% 13:07:18 01:36:20
15 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 248.56 km 01:36:55 153.9 km/h 0 p 370 p 2.19 m/s 132.84 157 km/h 7 120 m 108.92% 13:09:18 01:36:56
16 Finished Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 248.56 km 01:37:11 153.4 km/h 0 p 368 p 2.95 m/s 72.25 172 km/h 8 314 m 109.03% 13:02:51 01:37:11
17 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 248.56 km 01:37:18 153.2 km/h 0 p 367 p 2.21 m/s 87.43 168 km/h 9 201 m 108.42% 13:17:07 01:37:18
18 Finished Mihaly Knausz KMI HA-5005 Discus2 248.56 km 01:39:02 150.6 km/h 0 p 355 p 2.18 m/s 90.14 164 km/h 7 273 m 109.03% 13:11:40 01:39:03
19 Finished Ori Ental ORI DAFFY Discus2 248.56 km 01:39:26 150 km/h 0 p 352 p 4 m/s 366.39 141 km/h 2 188 m 108.72% 13:10:43 01:39:26
20 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Discus2 248.56 km 01:39:39 149.6 km/h 0 p 350 p 2.54 m/s 67.89 169 km/h 10 272 m 106.2% 13:05:20 01:39:38
21 Finished Marty Ray SE N9SE LS8 248.56 km 01:39:44 149.5 km/h 0 p 350 p 0 m/s 238.85 144 km/h 0 --- m 110.49% 13:10:06 01:39:44
22 NoIGC Simon ANDRE S86 F-CGKM ASW28 248.6 km 01:40:07 149 km/h 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 248.56 km 01:40:32 148.3 km/h 0 p 344 p 2.85 m/s 157.71 143 km/h 2 302 m 113.96% 13:13:39 01:40:32
24 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 248.56 km 01:40:55 147.8 km/h 0 p 341 p 2.87 m/s 91.7 154 km/h 8 217 m 108.31% 13:07:37 01:40:53
25 Finished Martin Baran MOV OK-7103 LS8 248.56 km 01:41:34 146.8 km/h 0 p 337 p 2.61 m/s 86.38 162 km/h 7 278 m 113.82% 13:07:41 01:41:35
26 Finished paca84 laurent LM1 PACA84 Discus2 248.56 km 01:41:53 146.4 km/h 0 p 335 p 2.96 m/s 56.56 168 km/h 10 343 m 108.4% 13:05:04 01:41:53
27 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL LS8 248.56 km 01:42:04 146.1 km/h 0 p 334 p 2.75 m/s 110.66 151 km/h 4 346 m 108.93% 13:23:23 01:42:04
28 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 248.56 km 01:43:19 144.3 km/h 0 p 325 p 2.1 m/s 186.91 141 km/h 3 129 m 109.29% 13:18:38 01:43:20
29 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 248.56 km 01:43:48 143.7 km/h 0 p 322 p 1.68 m/s 114.18 154 km/h 8 135 m 110.48% 13:02:12 01:43:47
30 Finished Jan Svetlik JS6 ARADAC ASW28 248.56 km 01:48:15 137.8 km/h 0 p 295 p 2.52 m/s 53.43 166 km/h 17 219 m 105.72% 13:15:07 01:48:16
31 Finished Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-1966 ASW28 248.56 km 01:51:18 134 km/h 1 p 276 p 1.74 m/s 131.29 138 km/h 5 192 m 109.98% 13:09:21 01:51:17
32 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW28 248.56 km 01:52:16 132.8 km/h 0 p 272 p 2.28 m/s 107.87 144 km/h 5 277 m 116.15% 13:08:48 01:52:16
33 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Discus2 248.56 km 01:57:20 127.1 km/h 2 p 243 p 2.44 m/s 59.16 154 km/h 10 336 m 112.87% 13:08:14 01:57:19
34 Finished Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 LS8 248.56 km 01:59:19 125 km/h 0 p 235 p 2.32 m/s 85.12 132 km/h 5 362 m 112.99% 13:07:43 01:59:19
35 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 LS8 248.56 km 02:10:20 114.4 km/h 11 p 175 p 1.14 m/s 90.9 139 km/h 8 224 m 119.21% 13:08:19 02:10:20
36 Crashed Marcin Martyna MRM SP-2772 Discus2 114.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Crashed Marcus Neumann MN1 D-3702 Discus2 55.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Crashed Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW28 29.09 km 0 p 0 p 0.52 m/s -116.04 131 km/h 1 25 m 13.87% 13:15:45 00:13:56

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%