Den 2 › 15.04.2017 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Quinten Hermans REA OO-QAS LS8 252.58 km 01:30:11 168 km/h 0 p 401 p 3.68 m/s 69.31 179 km/h 7 346 m 106.45% 13:10:56 01:30:13
2 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 252.58 km 01:35:23 158.9 km/h 0 p 366 p 2.11 m/s 244.67 152 km/h 1 59 m 107.34% 13:06:54 01:35:23
3 Finished Golden Eagle GE7 EAGLE Discus2 252.58 km 01:35:33 158.6 km/h 0 p 365 p 2.57 m/s 79.27 169 km/h 7 290 m 104.83% 13:39:58 01:35:32
4 Finished Stefan Beach SCR SB-1961 LS8 252.58 km 01:35:42 158.3 km/h 0 p 364 p 3.37 m/s 63.34 174 km/h 9 322 m 105.2% 13:11:50 01:35:44
5 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 252.58 km 01:36:42 156.7 km/h 0 p 358 p 2.38 m/s 124.78 158 km/h 5 205 m 105.09% 13:07:25 01:36:43
6 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 252.58 km 01:36:47 156.6 km/h 0 p 357 p 3.18 m/s 85.39 160 km/h 7 263 m 106.14% 13:13:33 01:36:48
7 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY Discus2 252.58 km 01:37:44 155 km/h 0 p 351 p 3.2 m/s 138.72 155 km/h 5 175 m 110.48% 13:06:55 01:37:44
8 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 252.58 km 01:38:36 153.7 km/h 0 p 346 p 3.04 m/s 66.11 171 km/h 10 284 m 104.57% 13:01:51 01:38:38
9 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE Discus2 252.58 km 01:39:36 152.1 km/h 0 p 340 p 2.06 m/s 108.48 159 km/h 6 230 m 105.84% 13:24:10 01:39:38
10 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 252.58 km 01:40:11 151.2 km/h 0 p 337 p 3.52 m/s 198.18 148 km/h 1 296 m 109.83% 13:04:01 01:40:11
11 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 252.58 km 01:40:14 151.2 km/h 1 p 336 p 3.54 m/s 77.67 161 km/h 8 272 m 108.29% 13:15:31 01:40:13
12 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 252.58 km 01:41:26 149.4 km/h 0 p 330 p 2.71 m/s 107.52 156 km/h 6 231 m 110.23% 13:09:11 01:41:27
13 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 252.58 km 01:41:43 149 km/h 0 p 328 p 2.45 m/s 75.97 164 km/h 6 366 m 106.14% 13:01:33 01:41:44
14 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 252.58 km 01:41:51 148.8 km/h 0 p 328 p 2.73 m/s 91.87 154 km/h 4 434 m 104.86% 13:12:43 01:41:50
15 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 252.58 km 01:44:04 145.6 km/h 0 p 315 p 1.92 m/s 107.08 157 km/h 10 142 m 107.41% 13:04:19 01:44:04
16 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 252.58 km 01:45:11 144.1 km/h 0 p 310 p 1.69 m/s 183.84 147 km/h 4 87 m 110.69% 13:08:41 01:45:11
17 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 252.58 km 01:46:40 142.1 km/h 0 p 302 p 2.81 m/s 106.35 142 km/h 4 314 m 108.12% 13:03:49 01:46:41
18 Finished Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 252.58 km 01:48:29 139.7 km/h 0 p 293 p 1.94 m/s 106.91 155 km/h 9 164 m 111.85% 13:11:16 01:48:28
19 Finished Ruslan Shatov NEM NEMM LS8 252.58 km 01:53:00 134.1 km/h 0 p 272 p 2.14 m/s 84.01 151 km/h 5 448 m 107.93% 13:02:24 01:53:00
20 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 LS8 252.58 km 01:53:58 133 km/h 0 p 267 p 1.07 m/s 156.86 143 km/h 6 117 m 113.61% 13:06:08 01:53:58
21 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Discus2 252.58 km 01:54:37 132.2 km/h 0 p 264 p 1.97 m/s 68.43 159 km/h 11 275 m 106.07% 13:04:14 01:54:37
22 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 252.58 km 01:57:30 129 km/h 0 p 252 p 2.06 m/s 61.62 157 km/h 8 425 m 106.57% 13:02:32 01:57:30
23 Finished Michal Brabec 15 OK-GENE LS8 252.58 km 02:01:16 125 km/h 0 p 237 p 1.49 m/s 81.08 150 km/h 12 185 m 107% 13:03:20 02:01:17
24 Finished Marty Ray SE N9SE LS8 252.58 km 02:01:34 124.7 km/h 0 p 235 p 1.59 m/s 90.87 142 km/h 11 164 m 115.98% 13:15:01 02:01:34
25 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW28 252.58 km 02:04:55 121.3 km/h 0 p 223 p 1.43 m/s 85.19 148 km/h 13 163 m 110.22% 13:04:16 02:04:58
26 Finished Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-1966 ASW28 252.58 km 02:08:06 118.3 km/h 0 p 211 p 0.99 m/s 169.25 133 km/h 8 93 m 113.91% 13:02:02 02:08:07
27 Finished Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 LS8 252.58 km 02:10:26 116.2 km/h 0 p 203 p 1.54 m/s 88.67 139 km/h 9 230 m 111.24% 13:16:24 02:10:26
28 Finished Jan Svetlik JS6 ARADAC ASW28 252.58 km 02:10:51 115.8 km/h 0 p 202 p 1.74 m/s 56.52 163 km/h 25 155 m 111.83% 13:04:41 02:10:52
29 Landed Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW28 48.6 km 0 p 36 p 1.31 m/s 186.57 133 km/h 6 101 m 24.36% 13:15:01 00:30:12
30 Crashed Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Discus2 244.12 km 0 p 0 p 1.62 m/s 102.27 137 km/h 15 163 m 93.3% 13:03:52 02:04:08
31 Crashed Martin Baran MOV OK-7103 LS8 219.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Crashed Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 157.03 km 0 p 0 p 1.93 m/s 102.04 151 km/h 7 197 m 67.26% 13:01:36 01:11:08
33 Crashed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL LS8 65.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Crashed Eman Sadik EMA OK-1940 Discus2 62.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%