Den 1 › 08.04.2017 › Detailné výsledky (mCR, mIAS, Detour%...)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Golden Eagle GE7 EAGLE Discus2 266.03 km 01:56:42 136.8 km/h 0 p 578 p 2.07 m/s 57.3 168 km/h 11 332 m 105.42% 13:27:00 01:56:43
2 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 266.03 km 01:57:04 136.3 km/h 0 p 575 p 2.12 m/s 61.31 164 km/h 10 332 m 106.29% 13:22:43 01:57:05
3 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 266.03 km 01:59:08 134 km/h 0 p 561 p 2.19 m/s 82 153 km/h 9 266 m 113.36% 13:10:59 01:59:09
4 Finished Marcus Neumann MN1 D-3702 Discus2 266.03 km 01:59:49 133.2 km/h 0 p 557 p 2.12 m/s 68.95 162 km/h 13 247 m 109.38% 13:10:19 01:59:49
5 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY Discus2 266.03 km 02:00:01 133 km/h 0 p 556 p 2.04 m/s 75.45 157 km/h 13 201 m 108.93% 13:03:33 02:00:01
6 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 266.03 km 02:01:54 130.9 km/h 0 p 543 p 2.02 m/s 65.12 156 km/h 13 240 m 105.67% 13:18:10 02:01:55
7 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 266.03 km 02:03:19 129.4 km/h 0 p 535 p 1.98 m/s 76.45 155 km/h 10 270 m 111.76% 13:07:20 02:03:20
8 Finished Ori Ental ORI DAFFY Discus2 266.03 km 02:04:02 128.7 km/h 0 p 530 p 1.8 m/s 80.26 149 km/h 9 257 m 111.74% 13:07:08 02:04:04
9 Finished Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 266.03 km 02:05:11 127.5 km/h 0 p 523 p 1.87 m/s 71.43 160 km/h 13 224 m 111.24% 13:01:34 02:05:10
10 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 266.03 km 02:05:37 127.1 km/h 0 p 521 p 1.58 m/s 90.46 152 km/h 6 350 m 113.14% 13:10:30 02:05:36
11 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 266.03 km 02:07:24 125.3 km/h 1 p 509 p 1.89 m/s 63.21 153 km/h 7 475 m 108.1% 13:09:59 02:07:23
12 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Discus2 266.03 km 02:08:35 124.1 km/h 2 p 501 p 1.76 m/s 64.32 154 km/h 11 294 m 107.87% 13:05:21 02:08:36
13 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE ASW28 266.03 km 02:10:24 122.4 km/h 0 p 493 p 1.62 m/s 68.49 154 km/h 9 332 m 107.29% 13:07:11 02:10:24
14 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 LS8 266.03 km 02:12:05 120.8 km/h 0 p 484 p 1.62 m/s 62.63 154 km/h 20 164 m 108.1% 13:01:51 02:12:04
15 Finished Martin Baran MOV OK-7103 LS8 266.03 km 02:16:43 116.8 km/h 0 p 460 p 1.67 m/s 69.81 159 km/h 15 226 m 114.02% 13:07:12 02:16:43
16 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Discus2 266.03 km 02:17:01 116.5 km/h 0 p 458 p 1.33 m/s 92.5 140 km/h 14 147 m 113.91% 13:07:15 02:17:02
17 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL LS8 266.03 km 02:18:28 115.3 km/h 0 p 451 p 1.81 m/s 85.16 139 km/h 11 224 m 112.03% 13:07:47 02:18:29
18 Finished Jan Svetlik JS6 ARADAC ASW28 266.03 km 02:18:32 115.2 km/h 0 p 450 p 1.63 m/s 50.42 161 km/h 22 201 m 106% 13:02:02 02:18:34
19 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Discus2 266.03 km 02:18:57 114.9 km/h 0 p 448 p 1.9 m/s 80.81 145 km/h 10 266 m 115.34% 13:10:53 02:18:59
20 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 266.03 km 02:19:12 114.7 km/h 0 p 447 p 1.64 m/s 60.56 145 km/h 12 286 m 107.58% 13:05:31 02:19:13
21 Finished Norbert Karolyi NK1 OM-1966 ASW28 266.03 km 02:21:59 112.4 km/h 0 p 434 p 1.68 m/s 83.51 133 km/h 11 225 m 110.18% 13:04:19 02:21:58
22 Finished Ruslan Shatov NEM NEMM LS8 266.03 km 02:23:12 111.5 km/h 0 p 428 p 1.73 m/s 62.93 146 km/h 18 195 m 115.25% 13:04:58 02:23:12
23 Finished Zdena Zazova BZZ OK-3710 LS8 266.03 km 02:27:32 108.2 km/h 0 p 409 p 1.57 m/s 80.74 131 km/h 10 277 m 120.29% 13:09:54 02:27:31
24 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Discus2 266.03 km 02:29:12 107 km/h 0 p 402 p 1.66 m/s 48.03 159 km/h 20 265 m 110.24% 13:11:41 02:29:11
25 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 ASW28 266.03 km 02:32:35 104.6 km/h 0 p 388 p 1.71 m/s 55.59 136 km/h 8 482 m 111.9% 13:03:46 02:32:35
26 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 266.03 km 02:34:39 103.2 km/h 0 p 379 p 1.68 m/s 61.35 142 km/h 17 218 m 120.9% 13:06:49 02:34:41
27 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-6808 Discus2 266.03 km 02:37:37 101.3 km/h 0 p 368 p 1.22 m/s 60.8 149 km/h 17 214 m 113.59% 13:13:34 02:37:36
28 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 266.03 km 02:37:52 101.1 km/h 0 p 367 p 1.59 m/s 47.3 143 km/h 18 272 m 115.49% 13:02:23 02:37:52
29 Finished Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 LS8 266.03 km 02:57:51 89.7 km/h 0 p 308 p 1 m/s 89.93 127 km/h 19 112 m 133.43% 13:04:09 02:57:51
30 Landed Lukas Zemek LZ OK-2705 Discus2 140.08 km 0 p 162 p 1.14 m/s 68.19 122 km/h 16 97 m 75.72% 13:01:43 01:40:52
31 Crashed Vladimir Tishevsky TVA STORK Discus2 141.77 km 0 p 0 p 0.97 m/s 55.56 137 km/h 14 168 m 63.42% 13:25:28 01:44:36
32 Crashed Eman Sadik EMA OK-1940 Discus2 141.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Crashed Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1969 LS8 141.17 km 0 p 0 p 1.68 m/s 35.68 173 km/h 20 175 m 54.25% 13:45:44 01:12:52
34 Crashed Gary Miller RX N71RX Discus2 139.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Crashed Michal Brabec 15 OK-GENE LS8 137.26 km 0 p 0 p 1.15 m/s 49.26 132 km/h 16 134 m 58.11% 13:02:29 01:23:17
36 Crashed Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Discus2 98.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Racing IAN Benesovsky IB LV-IAN Discus2 86.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Crashed Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW28 61.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Crashed paca84 laurent LM1 PACA84 Discus2 5.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Crashed Leandro Ortiz 130 LV-DEJ Discus2 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%